KARIN OLISLAGERS / COLLEEN WILLIAMS | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING PAIRS (12-MAR-24) | 12-MAR-24 | Show board |
PETER HEARD / DEREK MORRIS | 7NT N | THURSDAY NIGHT PAIRS (15-FEB-24) | 15-FEB-24 | Show board |
KEVIN LEHMANN / LEE PITT | 7S W | SUNDAY AFTERNOON PAIRS (11-FEB-24) | 11-FEB-24 | Show board |
ROBYN CHIPPINDALL / ANNE LOVETT | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (2-FEB-24) | 2-FEB-24 | Show board |
PETER HEARD / DEREK MORRIS | 7S N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JAN-24) | 12-JAN-24 | Show board |
DAVID CROCKER / KEVIN LETHLEAN | 7HX E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JAN-24) | 12-JAN-24 | Show board |
MICHAEL BRINE / JEANETTE BRINE | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JAN-24) | 12-JAN-24 | Show board |
BRONWYN TAYLOR / LEE PITT | 7H E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JAN-24) | 12-JAN-24 | Show board |
ANNE LOVETT / PAUL GRIFFIN | 7H N | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-JAN-24) | 4-JAN-24 | Show board |
KARIN OLISLAGERS / COLLEEN WILLIAMS | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (12-DEC-23) | 12-DEC-23 | Show board |
ANNE LOVETT / DAPHNE YOUNG | 7NT S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (12-DEC-23) | 12-DEC-23 | Show board |
ANNE LOVETT / ROBYN CHIPPINDALL | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-DEC-23) | 1-DEC-23 | Show board |
DAVIS ZHANG / KARIN OLISLAGERS | 7NT E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-NOV-23) | 17-NOV-23 | Show board |
ROBYN CHIPPINDALL / ANNE LOVETT | 7H N | SUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-OCT-23) | 29-OCT-23 | Show board |
ISMAIL MEMAN / YUNUS SOLWA | 7NT W | THURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (26-OCT-23) | 26-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S E | SUNNYBANK CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS - MATCH 7 | 14-OCT-23 | Show board |
KARIN OLISLAGERS / DAVIS ZHANG | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS (22-SEP-23) | 22-SEP-23 | Show board |
LORETTA LOVETT / ISMAIL MEMAN | 7C E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-SEP-23) | 20-SEP-23 | Show board |
COL SEED / BARRY WATTERS | 7NT W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
JENNY ANDREWS / DONNA L'ESTRANGE | 7S E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
MARILYN BOWEN / JOHN BOWEN | 7S E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23) | 24-AUG-23 | Show board |
JOHN BLYTH / SUE HOLBURT | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JUL-23) | 12-JUL-23 | Show board |
LEE PITT / JUNE MCNAMARA | 7S N | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JUL-23) | 12-JUL-23 | Show board |
JUSTIN MOONEY / RUNO SIMONSEN | 7NT S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (29-JUN-23) | 29-JUN-23 | Show board |
JUNE MCNAMARA / BRONWYN TAYLOR | 7NT N | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (29-JUN-23) | 29-JUN-23 | Show board |
LESLEY FOCKS / PAM WOOD | 7NT S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (29-JUN-23) | 29-JUN-23 | Show board |
BRENDA WILSON / MAY MOFFAT | 7NT S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (29-JUN-23) | 29-JUN-23 | Show board |
ANNE LOVETT / ROBYN CHIPPINDALL | 7NT S | SUNDAY AFTERNOON PAIRS (11-JUN-23) | 11-JUN-23 | Show board |
DAVIS ZHANG / DAVID CROCKER | 7H W | WEDNESDAY MORNING - ROBINSON PAIRS (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
AHMED LATIF / SOLLY SABDIA | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - ROBINSON PAIRS (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
CAROLYN DOHERTY / DI ROBINSON | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - ROBINSON PAIRS (17-MAY-23) | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
ISMAIL MEMAN / YUNUS SOLWA | 7NT W | MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-MAY-23) | 15-MAY-23 | Show board |
MICHELLE RADKE / BRONWYN MACLEOD | 7S S | SUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-MAY-23) | 14-MAY-23 | Show board |
PAM WARRELL / SUZI LEAHY | 7H S | QLD NOVICE PAIRS - MATCH 7 | 7-MAY-23 | Show board |
SHEILA PARSONS / KAREN MOSS | 7NT N | MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-APR-23) | 10-APR-23 | Show board |
PETER HEARD / DEREK MORRIS | 7NT N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-MAR-23) | 31-MAR-23 | Show board |